Buy Diane 35 (Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diane 35

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diane 352mg/0.035mg3$63.00Add To Cart
Diane 35
Dosage: 2mg/0.035mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $63.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol2mg/0.035mg3$131.87Add To Cart
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol
Dosage: 2mg/0.035mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $131.87

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diane 35 | Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol | Diane 35 | Dianette

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diane 35

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol, Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol

Other Names:

Cyproterone acetate/ethinyl estradiol, Diane 35

Strength(s):

2mg/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet