Buy Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Detrol LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Detrol LA2mg30$109.14Add To Cart
Detrol LA2mg90$299.73Add To Cart
Detrol LA4mg28$73.00Add To Cart
Detrol LA4mg84$202.00Add To Cart
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $109.14
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $299.73
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $73.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $202.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tolterodine LA Tolterodine LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tolterodine LA2mg90$27.00Add To Cart
Tolterodine4mg90$81.75Add To Cart
Tolterodine LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $27.00
Tolterodine
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $81.75

Description

Detrol LA is used to treat people with overactive bladders by reducing spasms of the bladder muscles. Symptoms include frequen t urination, urgency or involuntary loss of urine.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Detrol LA | Tolterodine LA | Detrol LA | Detrol LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Detrol LA

Scientific Name:

Tolterodine LA, Tolterodine

Other Names:

Detrol LA, Detrusitol SR, Terol LA, Roliten OD

Strength(s):

2mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30, 84, 28

Formulation:

Capsule, ER Capsule