Buy Desowen Ointment (Desonide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desonide Desonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Desonide0.05%60g$44.00Add To Cart
Desonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $44.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desowen Ointment

Scientific Name:

Desonide

Other Names:

Desonide Ointment

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Ointment