Buy Demadex (Torsemide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Demadex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Demadex10mg84$92.00Add To Cart
Demadex
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $92.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Torsemide Torsemide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Torsemide5mg90$38.00Add To Cart
Torsemide10mg75$42.00Add To Cart
Torsemide20mg90$62.00Add To Cart
Torsemide40mg100$57.00Add To Cart
Torsemide
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $38.00
Torsemide
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 75
Price: $42.00
Torsemide
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $62.00
Torsemide
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $57.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Demadex | Torsemide | Demadex | Dytor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Demadex

Scientific Name:

Torsemide

Other Names:

Dytor, Torsemide, Torem

Strength(s):

10mg, 40mg, 20mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

75, 100, 90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet