Buy Cytomel (Liothyronine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cytomel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cytomel5mcg100$173.00Add To Cart
Cytomel25mcg100$169.00Add To Cart
Cytomel
Dosage: 5mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $173.00
Cytomel
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $169.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Liothyronine Liothyronine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Liothyronine5mcg90$109.00Add To Cart
L-Triidotironin Sodium25mcg100$65.00Add To Cart
Liothyronine
Dosage: 5mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $109.00
L-Triidotironin Sodium
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $65.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cytomel

Scientific Name:

Liothyronine, L-Triidotironin Sodium

Other Names:

Cytomel, Tiromel, Liothyronine

Strength(s):

5mcg, 25mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Tablet