Cuprimine for Pet

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 250mg
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cuprimine for Pet

Scientific Name:

Penicillamine

Other Names:

D-Penamine

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet