Buy Cortate Cream (Hydrocortisone - non Rx) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cortate Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream (PMS)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cortate Cream0.50%15g$16.20Add To Cart
Cortate Cream
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $16.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydrocortisone - non Rx Hydrocortisone - non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hydrocortisone2.5%45g$40.00Add To Cart
Hydrocortisone
Dosage: 2.5%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $40.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone | Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cortate Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone – non Rx, Hydrocortisone

Other Names:

Cortate Cream, Hydrocortisone Cream

Strength(s):

0.50%, 2.5%

Quantities Available:

15g, 45g

Formulation:

Cream (PMS), Cream