Buy Compazine (Prochlorperazine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Compazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Compazine5mg100$49.00Add To Cart
Compazine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Prochlorperazine Prochlorperazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Prochlorperazine5mg84$33.00Add To Cart
Prochlorperazine10mg100$49.00Add To Cart
Prochlorperazine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $33.00
Prochlorperazine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Compazine | Prochlorperazine | Compazine | Stemetil MD

Additional information

Drug Name:

Compazine

Scientific Name:

Prochlorperazine

Other Names:

Prochlorazine, Stemetil MD, Prochlorperazine

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet