Cequa

Formulation : Ophthalmic Solutio
Dosage : 0.09%
Quantity : 60
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cequa

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cequa Ophthalmic Solution

Strength(s):

0.09%

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Solutio