Buy Celebrex (Celecoxib) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Celebrex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Celebrex100mg60$35.95Add To Cart
Celebrex200mg90$59.70Add To Cart
Celebrex200mg180$103.60Add To Cart
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $35.95
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $59.70
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $103.60

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Celecoxib Celecoxib

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Celecoxib100mg60$23.00Add To Cart
Celecoxib100mg120$30.00Add To Cart
Celecoxib200mg100$51.00Add To Cart
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $23.00
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $30.00
Celecoxib
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $51.00

Description

Drug Description:

Additional information

Drug Name:

Celebrex

Scientific Name:

Celecoxib

Other Names:

Cobix, Celebrex, Celecoxib

Strength(s):

200mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 180, 60, 120

Formulation:

Capsule