Acamprosate

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 333mg
Quantity : 84
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Campral | Acamprosate | Campral | Campral

Additional information

Drug Name:

Campral

Scientific Name:

Acamprosate, Acamprosate calcium

Other Names:

Campral, Acamprol-Generic

Strength(s):

333mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet