Buy Bezalip (Bezafibrate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Bezalip

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Bezalip200mg100$78.86Add To Cart
Bezalip400mg90$85.00Add To Cart
Bezalip
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $78.86
Bezalip
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $85.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bezalip

Scientific Name:

Bezafibrate

Other Names:

Bezalip Mono, Bezalip

Strength(s):

400mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Prolonged Release Tablet, Tablet