Betaxolol

Formulation : Opthalmic Solution
Dosage : 0.50%
Quantity : 10mL
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Betoptic Eyedrops | Betaxolol | Betoptic Eyedrops | Betoptic Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Betoptic Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Betaxolol

Other Names:

Betoptic Eyedrops, Iobet

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL

Formulation:

Opthalmic Solution, Eye Drops