Buy Bentyl (Dicyclomine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dicyclomine Dicyclomine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dicyclomine10mg90$48.00Add To Cart
Dicyclomine20mg100$91.00Add To Cart
Dicyclomine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $48.00
Dicyclomine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $91.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bentyl

Scientific Name:

Dicyclomine

Other Names:

Dicyclomine HCL, Dicyclomine

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Capsule