Buy Aptiom (Eslicarbazepine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Aptiom

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Aptiom400mg30$388.00Add To Cart
Aptiom400mg90$1139.00Add To Cart
Aptiom600mg60$880.00Add To Cart
Aptiom800mg30$340.00Add To Cart
Aptiom
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $388.00
Aptiom
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1139.00
Aptiom
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $880.00
Aptiom
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $340.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Aptiom | Eslicarbazepine | Aptiom | Aptiom

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aptiom

Scientific Name:

Eslicarbazepine

Other Names:

Aptiom, Zebinix

Strength(s):

400mg, 600mg, 800mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet