Buy Alinia (Nitazoxanide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nitazoxanide Nitazoxanide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nitazoxanide200mg60$97.00Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide500mg6$22.40Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide500mg12$30.15Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide500mg24$44.65Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide500mg60$88.10Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide500mg120$160.65Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $97.00
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $22.40
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $30.15
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $44.65
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $88.10
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $160.65

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Alinia | Nitazoxanide | Alinia | Nizonide DT

Additional information

Drug Name:

Alinia

Scientific Name:

Nitazoxanide

Other Names:

Nizonide DT, Nizonide

Strength(s):

200mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 6, 24, 12

Formulation:

Tablet