Buy Albenza (Albendazole) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Albendazole Albendazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Albendazole200mg40$59.00Add To Cart
Albendazole400mg18$29.00Add To Cart
Albendazole400mg30$42.00Add To Cart
Albendazole
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $59.00
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $29.00
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $42.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Albenza

Scientific Name:

Albendazole

Other Names:

Andazol, Noworm

Strength(s):

200mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18, 30

Formulation:

Tablet