Buy Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Airduo Respiclick

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Airduo Respiclick232/14mcg60doses$385.00Add To Cart
Airduo Respiclick
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $385.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluticasone/Salmeterol Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fluticasone/Salmeterol113/14mcg60doses$159.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol113/14mcg180doses$435.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol232/14mcg60doses$159.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol232/14mcg180doses$453.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $159.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $435.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $159.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $453.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Airduo Respiclick

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Fluticasone Propionate and Salmeterol Inhalation Powder, Airduo Respiclick

Strength(s):

232/14mcg, 113/14mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation powder