Alclometasone

Formulation : Cream
Dosage : 0.05%
Quantity : 50g
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Aclovate Cream | Alclometasone | Aclovate Cream | Alclometasone Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aclovate Cream

Scientific Name:

Alclometasone

Other Names:

Modrasone Cream, Alclometasone Cream

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

50g, 60g

Formulation:

Cream