Buy Zyprexa (Olanzapine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyprexa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zyprexa5mg84$314.75Add To Cart
Zyprexa10mg84$548.00Add To Cart
Zyprexa15mg28$392.50Add To Cart
Zyprexa15mg56$670.00Add To Cart
Zyprexa15mg84$1056.54Add To Cart
Zyprexa2.5mg28$84.95Add To Cart
Zyprexa2.5mg84$225.00Add To Cart
Zyprexa7.5mg56$292.80Add To Cart
Zyprexa
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $314.75
Zyprexa
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $548.00
Zyprexa
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $392.50
Zyprexa
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $670.00
Zyprexa
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $1056.54
Zyprexa
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $84.95
Zyprexa
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $225.00
Zyprexa
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $292.80

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olanzapine Olanzapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Olanzapine5mg84$62.00Add To Cart
Olanzapine10mg84$33.00Add To Cart
Olanzapine15mg100$189.00Add To Cart
Olanzapine20mg100$215.00Add To Cart
Olanzapine2.5mg100$74.00Add To Cart
Olanzapine7.5mg56$47.50Add To Cart
Olanzapine7.5mg112$83.75Add To Cart
Olanzapine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $62.00
Olanzapine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $33.00
Olanzapine
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $189.00
Olanzapine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $215.00
Olanzapine
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $74.00
Olanzapine
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $47.50
Olanzapine
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $83.75

Description

Zyprexa (Olanzapine) is a medication that can treat psychotic conditions symptoms such as schizophrenia or bipolar disorder. It is an antipsychotic medication that is thought to affect these psychotic conditions by affecting certain chemicals in the brain. Zyprexa (Olanzapine) can be used in conjunction with other medication to treat other issues such as depression one previous treatments have failed.

Zyprexa (Olanzapine) should be stored away from light, heat, and moisture; and at room temperature.

You may feel dizzy if you get up too fast from a lying or sitting position. Also, be sure to avoid drinking alcohol as it can cause strong side effects. Be sure to drink plenty of water to avoid dehydration.

Be aware of any symptoms that include thirst, lost of appetite, vomiting, drowsiness, nausea, increased urination, and dry mouth as it may indicate that you have high blood sugar. High blood sugar is a potential side effect of Zyprexa (Olanzapine) and it can be dangerous if you are diabetic. Check your blood levels regularly.

Patient Family Information  : Follow your doctor’s instruction and as well as your prescription closely. Do not take larger doses than recommended. You can take Zyprexa (Olanzapine) with or with out food. Take Zyprexa (Olanzapine) tapblets orally. Keep the tablets in the pack until they are ready for use. Once ready, remove the tablet from the pack and place it in your mouth. Do not swallow it whole; allow it to dissolve in your mouth without chewing. Keep swallowing until the tablet dissolves. It may take up to 4 weeks before you notice symptoms improving. Have your doctor check you on a regular basis. Do not miss scheduled appointments.

Be aware that Zyprexa (Olanzapine) impairs your reaction time and judgment; you should not perform any tasks that require full awareness.

Sever Side Effects : Serious Zyprexa (Olanzapine) side effects include (Seek medical attention): fever, stiff muscles, sweating, fast or uneven heartbeats; jerky muscle movements you cannot control; sudden numbness or weakness, especially on one side of the body; sudden headache, confusion, problems with vision, speech, or balance; fever, chills, body aches, flu symptoms; white patches or sores inside your mouth or on your lips; increased thirst, frequent urination, excessive hunger, or weakness; feeling light-headed, fainting; unusual thoughts or behavior, hallucinations, or thoughts about hurting yourself; or nausea, stomach pain, low fever, loss of appetite, dark urine, clay-colored stools, jaundice (yellowing of the skin or eyes).

Less serious Zyprexa (Olanzapine) side effects include: dizziness, drowsiness, or weakness; constipation; dry mouth; swelling in your hands or feet; back pain; weight gain, increased appetite; or upset stomach.

Zyprexa (Olanzapine) allergic reactions may include (Seek Medical Attention): hives; difficulty breathing; swelling of your face, lips, tongue, or throat. Stop using Zyprexa (Olanzapine) and call your doctor at once if you have any of these serious side effects:

Zyprexa | Olanzapine | Zyprexa | Zyprexa

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyprexa

Scientific Name:

Olanzapine

Other Names:

Zyprexa, Olanzapine, Oliza, Oleanz

Strength(s):

15mg, 10mg, 5mg, 7.5mg, 2.5mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 100, 56, 112

Formulation:

Tablet