Buy Zetia (Ezetimibe) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zetia

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zetia10mg28$55.35Add To Cart
Zetia10mg84$161.15Add To Cart
Zetia
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $55.35
Zetia
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $161.15

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ezetimibe Ezetimibe

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ezetimibe10mg100$47.00Add To Cart
Ezetimibe
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $47.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zetia

Scientific Name:

Ezetimibe

Other Names:

Ezedoc, Ezetrol

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 28, 84

Formulation:

Tablet