This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zaditen Syrup**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Ketotifen Fumarate

Other Names:

Zaditen Oral Solution

Strength(s):

1mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

250mL

Formulation:

Oral Drops