Buy Xeloda (Capecitabine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xeloda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xeloda 150mg 60 $93.95 Add To Cart
Xeloda
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $93.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Capecitabine Capecitabine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Capecitabine 500mg 60 $157.00 Add To Cart
Capecitabine 500mg 120 $309.00 Add To Cart
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $157.00
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $309.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Xeloda | Capecitabine | Xeloda | Xeloda

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xeloda

Scientific Name:

Capecitabine

Other Names:

Xeloda, Capercit

Strength(s):

150mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet