Buy Twynsta (Amlodipine/Telmisartan) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Twynsta

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Twynsta 5/40mg 84 $279.00 Add To Cart
Twynsta 5/80mg 84 $279.00 Add To Cart
Twynsta 10/40mg 84 $279.00 Add To Cart
Twynsta 10/80mg 84 $279.00 Add To Cart
Twynsta
Dosage: 5/40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $279.00
Twynsta
Dosage: 5/80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $279.00
Twynsta
Dosage: 10/40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $279.00
Twynsta
Dosage: 10/80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $279.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amlodipine/Telmisartan Amlodipine/Telmisartan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amlodipine/Telmisartan 5/40mg 100 $108.00 Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Telmisartan 5/80mg 90 $98.00 Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Telmisartan
Dosage: 5/40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $108.00
Amlodipine/Telmisartan
Dosage: 5/80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $98.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Twynsta | Amlodipine/Telmisartan | Twynsta | Twynsta

Additional information

Drug Name:

Twynsta

Scientific Name:

Amlodipine/Telmisartan

Other Names:

Twynsta, Telsartan AM

Strength(s):

5/40mg, 10/40mg, 5/80mg, 10/80mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet