Buy Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.25%10mL$97.20Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.25%15mL$137.00Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.50%10mL$59.00Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $97.20
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $137.00
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $59.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Timolol Maleate Timolol Maleate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Timolol Maleate0.25%5mL$40.00Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $40.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate | Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate EX

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Scientific Name:

Timolol Maleate, Timolol maleate

Other Names:

Timolol Maleate EX, Timoptol LA

Strength(s):

0.25%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Gel