Buy Tekturna HCT (Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tekturna HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tekturna HCT 150/25mg 84 $211.00 Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT 300/12.5mg 56 $146.00 Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT 300/12.5mg 84 $211.00 Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT
Dosage: 150/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $211.00
Tekturna HCT
Dosage: 300/12.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $146.00
Tekturna HCT
Dosage: 300/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $211.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tekturna HCT | Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide | Tekturna HCT | Rasilez HCT

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tekturna HCT

Scientific Name:

Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Rasilez, Rasilez HCT

Strength(s):

150/25mg, 300/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56

Formulation:

Tablet