Buy Tegretol (Carbamazepine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tegretol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tegretol200mg100$46.00Add To Cart
Tegretol200mg500$188.00Add To Cart
Tegretol
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $46.00
Tegretol
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 500
Price: $188.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carbamazepine Carbamazepine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carbamazepine100mg100$27.00Add To Cart
Carbamazepine200mg100$35.00Add To Cart
Carbamazepine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.00
Carbamazepine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $35.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tegretol | Carbamazepine | Tegretol | Carbatol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine

Other Names:

Carbatol, Mazetol, Tegrital

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

100, 500

Formulation:

Tablet