Buy Stromectol (Ivermectin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ivermectin Ivermectin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ivermectin3mg20$132.00Add To Cart
Ivermectin6mg6$28.25Add To Cart
Ivermectin12mg12$41.00Add To Cart
Ivermectin
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 20
Price: $132.00
Ivermectin
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $28.25
Ivermectin
Dosage: 12mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $41.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Stromectol | Ivermectin | Stromectol | Ivecop

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stromectol

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin

Other Names:

Ivecop, Ivermectin

Strength(s):

12mg, 6mg, 3mg

Quantities Available:

12, 6, 20

Formulation:

Tablet