Buy Sinemet CR (Carbidopa/Levodopa) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Sinemet CR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sinemet CR50/200mg60$69.00Add To Cart
Sinemet CR50/200mg120$119.32Add To Cart
Sinemet CR
Dosage: 50/200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $69.00
Sinemet CR
Dosage: 50/200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $119.32

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carbidopa/Levodopa Carbidopa/Levodopa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carbidopa/Levodopa25/100mg100$49.00Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa50/200mg100$109.00Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa50/200mg100$158.00Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa
Dosage: 25/100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.00
Carbidopa/Levodopa
Dosage: 50/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $109.00
Carbidopa/Levodopa
Dosage: 50/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $158.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Sinemet CR | Carbidopa/Levodopa | Sinemet CR | Sinemet CR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sinemet CR

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa/Levodopa

Other Names:

Sinemet CR, Syndopa CR, Levocarb CR

Strength(s):

50/200mg, 25/100mg

Quantities Available:

120, 100, 60

Formulation:

Tablet, CR Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet