Buy Salazopyrin (Sulfasalazine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Salazopyrin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Salazopyrin500mg100$63.00Add To Cart
Salazopyrin
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $63.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sulfasalazine Sulfasalazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sulfasalazine500mg100$36.00Add To Cart
Sulfasalazine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $36.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Salazopyrin | Sulfasalazine | Salazopyrin | Salazopyrin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Salazopyrin

Scientific Name:

Sulfasalazine

Other Names:

Salazopyrin, Saaz DR

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet