Buy Salazopyrin EC (Sulfasalazine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Salazopyrin EC

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : EC Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Salazopyrin EC 500mg 100 $85.00 Add To Cart
Salazopyrin EC
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $85.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Salazopyrin EC | Sulfasalazine | Salazopyrin EC | Sulfasalazine EC

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Salazopyrin EC

Scientific Name:

Sulfasalazine

Other Names:

Salazopyrin EC, Saaz DR

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

EC Tablet, Delayed Release Tablet