Buy Rocaltrol (Calcitriol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Rocaltrol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rocaltrol0.5mcg100$268.00Add To Cart
Rocaltrol0.25mcg100$55.00Add To Cart
Rocaltrol
Dosage: 0.5mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $268.00
Rocaltrol
Dosage: 0.25mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Calcitriol Calcitriol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gel Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Calcitriol0.25mcg50$41.00Add To Cart
Calcitriol
Dosage: 0.25mcg
Quantity: 50
Price: $41.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rocaltrol | Calcitriol | Rocaltrol | Rocaltrol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rocaltrol

Scientific Name:

Calcitriol

Other Names:

Rocaltrol, Calcitriol-AFT

Strength(s):

0.5mcg, 0.25mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Capsule, Soft Gel Capsule