Buy Rheumatrex (Methotrexate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Rheumatrex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rheumatrex 2.5mg 100 $115.00 Add To Cart
Rheumatrex
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $115.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Methotrexate Methotrexate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Methotrexate 2.5mg 100 $58.00 Add To Cart
Methotrexate
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $58.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rheumatrex | Methotrexate | Rheumatrex | Imutrex

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rheumatrex

Scientific Name:

Methotrexate

Other Names:

Imutrex, Maxtrex

Strength(s):

2.5mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet