Buy Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Razadyne ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Razadyne ER8mg84$400.00Add To Cart
Razadyne ER16mg84$627.06Add To Cart
Razadyne ER24mg84$759.47Add To Cart
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $400.00
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $627.06
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $759.47

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Galantamine HBr ER Galantamine HBr ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Galantamine Hybromide8mg84$118.00Add To Cart
Galantamine Hybromide
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $118.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Razadyne ER | Galantamine HBr ER | Razadyne ER | Reminyl XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Razadyne ER

Scientific Name:

Galantamine HBr ER, Galantamine Hybromide

Other Names:

Reminyl XL, Reminyl ER, Galantamine XL

Strength(s):

16mg, 24mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule, Extended Release Tablet