Buy Pulmicort Respules (Budesonide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Budesonide Budesonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Respule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Budesonide1mg/2mL60respules$146.00Add To Cart
Budesonide0.5mg/2mL20respules$48.00Add To Cart
Budesonide0.5mg/2mL60respules$125.00Add To Cart
Budesonide
Dosage: 1mg/2mL
Quantity: 60respules
Price: $146.00
Budesonide
Dosage: 0.5mg/2mL
Quantity: 20respules
Price: $48.00
Budesonide
Dosage: 0.5mg/2mL
Quantity: 60respules
Price: $125.00

Description

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pulmicort Respules

Scientific Name:

Budesonide

Other Names:

Budecort Respules

Strength(s):

0.5mg/2mL, 1mg/2mL

Quantities Available:

20respules, 60respules

Formulation:

Respule