Buy Protopic Ointment (Tacrolimus) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Protopic Ointment

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Protopic Ointment0.03%60g$196.00Add To Cart
Protopic Ointment0.10%30g$89.00Add To Cart
Protopic Ointment
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $196.00
Protopic Ointment
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $89.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tacrolimus Tacrolimus

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tacrolimus0.10%20g$43.00Add To Cart
Tacrolimus0.10%40g$76.00Add To Cart
Tacrolimus0.10%60g$110.00Add To Cart
Tacrolimus
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 20g
Price: $43.00
Tacrolimus
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 40g
Price: $76.00
Tacrolimus
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $110.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Protopic Ointment | Tacrolimus | Protopic Ointment | Tacroz Forte

Additional information

Drug Name:

Protopic Ointment

Scientific Name:

Tacrolimus

Other Names:

Tacroz Forte, Protopic Ointment, Topgraf

Strength(s):

0.10%, 0.03%

Quantities Available:

20g, 40g, 60g, 30g

Formulation:

Ointment, Topical Ointment