Buy Procardia XL (Nifedipine XL) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Procardia XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Procardia XL30mg84$115.51Add To Cart
Procardia XL60mg84$131.73Add To Cart
Procardia XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $115.51
Procardia XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $131.73

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nifedipine XL Nifedipine XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nifedipine Xl20mg60$43.90Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl20mg120$72.95Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $43.90
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $72.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine XL, Nifedipine Xl

Other Names:

Adalat LA, Nifedipine SR

Strength(s):

30mg, 60mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

84, 60, 120

Formulation:

SA Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet, Sustained Release Tablet