This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Myrbetriq**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Mirabegron

Other Names:

Mirago

Strength(s):

50mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet