Buy Mentax Cream (Butenafine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Butenafine Butenafine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Butenafine 1% 15g $26.00 Add To Cart
Butenafine 1% 30g $39.00 Add To Cart
Butenafine
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $26.00
Butenafine
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $39.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mentax Cream

Scientific Name:

Butenafine

Other Names:

Fintop Cream

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

30g, 15g

Formulation:

Cream