Buy Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Maxalt MLT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Maxalt MLT 10mg 6 $96.00 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT 10mg 12 $182.00 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $96.00
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $182.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rizatriptan Rizatriptan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rizatriptan 5mg 6 $61.00 Add To Cart
Rizatriptan
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $61.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Maxalt MLT | Rizatriptan | Maxalt MLT | Maxalt Melt

Additional information

Drug Name:

Maxalt MLT

Scientific Name:

Rizatriptan

Other Names:

Maxalt Melt, Rizatriptan ODT

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

6, 12

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet