Buy Lumigan Eyedrops (Bimatoprost) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lumigan Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Opthalmic Solution
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lumigan Eyedrops0.01%3mL$40.00Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops0.01%9mL$101.00Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops0.03%3mL$33.10Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops0.03%9mL$61.35Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.01%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $40.00
Lumigan Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.01%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $101.00
Lumigan Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $33.10
Lumigan Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $61.35

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Bimatoprost Bimatoprost

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Bimatoprost0.01%3mL$32.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.01%9mL$75.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.03%3mL$25.65Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.03%9mL$44.45Add To Cart
Bimatoprost
Dosage: 0.01%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $32.00
Bimatoprost
Dosage: 0.01%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $75.00
Bimatoprost
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $25.65
Bimatoprost
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $44.45

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lumigan Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Bimatoprost

Other Names:

Lumigan Eyedrops, Bimat Eyedrops

Strength(s):

0.03%, 0.01%

Quantities Available:

9mL, 3mL

Formulation:

Opthalmic Solution, Drops