Buy Linzess (Linaclotide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Linzess

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Linzess 72mcg 30 $177.00 Add To Cart
Linzess 145mcg 30 $177.00 Add To Cart
Linzess 290mcg 30 $452.00 Add To Cart
Linzess 290mcg 90 $1335.00 Add To Cart
Linzess
Dosage: 72mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $177.00
Linzess
Dosage: 145mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $177.00
Linzess
Dosage: 290mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $452.00
Linzess
Dosage: 290mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1335.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Linzess

Scientific Name:

Linaclotide

Other Names:

Linzess, Constella

Strength(s):

290mcg, 72mcg, 145mcg

Quantities Available:

90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule