Buy Levsin (Hyoscyamine Sulfate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Levsin | Hyoscyamine Sulfate | Levsin | Levsin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levsin

Scientific Name:

Hyoscyamine Sulfate

Other Names:

Levsin, Hyoscyamine Sulfate

Strength(s):

0.125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet