Buy Levoxyl (Levothyroxine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Levoxyl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levoxyl 0.05mg 100 $39.00 Add To Cart
Levoxyl 0.100mg 100 $49.00 Add To Cart
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.05mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.00
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levoxyl

Scientific Name:

Levothyroxine

Other Names:

Eltroxin

Strength(s):

0.05mg, 0.100mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet