Buy Levitra (Vardenafil) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Levitra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levitra 10mg 12 $100.63 Add To Cart
Levitra 10mg 24 $192.45 Add To Cart
Levitra 10mg 36 $285.70 Add To Cart
Levitra 20mg 8 $120.75 Add To Cart
Levitra 20mg 12 $175.35 Add To Cart
Levitra 20mg 24 $340.75 Add To Cart
Levitra
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $100.63
Levitra
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $192.45
Levitra
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $285.70
Levitra
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $120.75
Levitra
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $175.35
Levitra
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $340.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vardenafil Vardenafil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vardenafil 10mg 30 $35.98 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 10mg 60 $56.90 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 10mg 90 $78.15 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 20mg 10 $29.00 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 20mg 30 $44.75 Add To Cart
Vardenafil 20mg 90 $83.25 Add To Cart
Vardenafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $35.98
Vardenafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $56.90
Vardenafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $78.15
Vardenafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 10
Price: $29.00
Vardenafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $44.75
Vardenafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $83.25

Description

Levitra (Vardenafil) is a medication used to treat patients with erectile dysfunction. This medication works by helping muscles become relaxed to increase blood flow into the penis during sexual stimulation and as a result helps men achieve and maintain an erection.

Store at room temperature. Keep away from heat, moisture, children and pets.

Before taking Levitra (Vardenafil), inform your doctor if you are taking prescription or over the counter medication, herbal preparation, or dietary supplements; if you have any allergies to drugs; if you have heart disease or heart rhythm problems, high or low blood pressure, liver disease, kidney disease (or you are on dialysis), a bleeding disorder such as hemophilia, stomach ulcer, a blood cell disorder including cell anemia, multiple myeloma, or leukemia; if you have retinitis pigmentosa (a condition of the eye that is inherited); a physical deformity of the penis including Peyronie’s disease; if you have a personal or family history of “”Long QT syndrome””; a recent history of stroke or blood clots, heart attack, angina (chest pain), or congestive heart failure; or if you have been told by your doctor to not have sexual intercourse for health reasons.

After taking Levitra (Vardenafil), if you experience dizziness, nausea, or have pain, numbness, or tingling in your jaw, neck, arms or chest during sexual activity, contact your doctor immediately because you may be experiencing a serious side effect of Levitra (Vardenafil). Patients taking Levitra (Vardenafil) may cause vision loss due to a decreased blood flow to the optic nerve of the eye, especially if you have heart disease, high blood pressure, certain pre-existing eye problems, diabetes, high cholesterol, or if you smoke or are over 50 years old. Call for emergency help if you experience sudden vision loss.

Read the directions on the prescription label. Do not take larger or more frequent doses than prescribed by your doctor. Take this medication as directed on the label or by your pharmacist, doctor, or other healthcare provider. Take with a full glass of water with or without food. Take Levitra (Vardenafil)only when needed only once a day. Make sure there are 24 hours in between each dose. Do not take more than once a day. Follow your doctor’s instructions on how to get an erection after taking the pill.

Do not take Levitra (Vardenafil) if you are currently taking a nitrate drug for chest pain or heart problems. Nitrate drugs include nitroglycerin such as Nitrostat, Nitro-Dur, Nitrolingual, Nitro-Bid and more; isosorbide dinitrate such as Isordil, Sorbitrate, or Dilatrate-SR; and isosorbide mononitrate (ISMO, Monoket, or Imdur). Also, look for Nitrate in some recreational drugs including nitrate or amyl nitrate. If Levitra (Vardenafil)is taken with a nitrate medication, you may have serious decrease in blood pressure resulting in fainting, heart attack or stroke.

Severe: Vision changes; shortness of breath; irregular heartbeats; sudden vision loss; seizure (convulsions); feeling light-headed, fainting; swelling in your hands, ankles, or feet; ringing in your ears, or sudden hearing loss; penis erection that is painful or lasts 4 hours or longer; or chest pain, or heavy feeling, pain spreading to the arm or shoulder, nausea, sweating, general ill feeling.

Common: Headache; back pain; stuffy nose; upset stomach; memory problems; or warmth or redness in your face, neck, or chest.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levitra

Scientific Name:

Vardenafil

Other Names:

Levitra, Valif

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

12, 24, 8, 10, 30, 90, 36, 60

Formulation:

Tablet