Buy Isoptin SR (Verapamil SR) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Isoptin SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Isoptin SR 120mg 90 $60.00 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 180mg 100 $230.05 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 240mg 90 $74.00 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $60.00
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $230.05
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $74.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Verapamil SR Verapamil SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12hour ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Verapamil ER 120mg 90 $73.00 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER 180mg 90 $92.00 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER 240mg 90 $97.00 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $73.00
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $92.00
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $97.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Isoptin SR | Verapamil SR | Isoptin SR | Isoptin SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Isoptin SR

Scientific Name:

Verapamil SR, Verapamil, Verapamil ER

Other Names:

Isoptin SR, Calaptin SR, Verapamil ER

Strength(s):

180mg, 240mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

SA tablet, Extended Release Tablet, 12hour ER Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet