Buy Iopidine Eyedrops (Apraclonidine hydrochloride) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Iopidine Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Iopidine Eyedrops 0.50% 5mL $55.00 Add To Cart
Iopidine Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $55.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Iopidine Eyedrops | Apraclonidine hydrochloride | Iopidine Eyedrops | Iopidine Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Iopidine Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Apraclonidine hydrochloride, Apraclonidine Hydrochloride

Other Names:

Iopidine Eyedrops, Alfadrops

Strength(s):

0.50%, 1%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL, 6mL

Formulation:

Drops