Buy Inspra (Eplerenone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Inspra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Inspra 25mg 84 $418.22 Add To Cart
Inspra 50mg 84 $418.22 Add To Cart
Inspra
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $418.22
Inspra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $418.22

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Eplerenone Eplerenone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Eplerenone 25mg 100 $215.00 Add To Cart
Eplerenone 50mg 100 $255.00 Add To Cart
Eplerenone
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $215.00
Eplerenone
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $255.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Inspra

Scientific Name:

Eplerenone

Other Names:

Inspra, Eptus

Strength(s):

25mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet