Buy Fluanxol Depot (Flupenthixol decanoate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Fluanxol Depot

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vial
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluanxol Depot 20mg/mL 10mL $126.66 Add To Cart
Fluanxol Depot 20mg/mL 10mL $408.00 Add To Cart
Fluanxol Depot
Dosage: 20mg/mL
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $126.66
Fluanxol Depot
Dosage: 20mg/mL
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $408.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Fluanxol Depot | Flupenthixol decanoate | Fluanxol Depot | Fluanxol Depot

Additional information

Drug Name:

Fluanxol Depot

Scientific Name:

Flupenthixol decanoate, Flupenthixol

Other Names:

Fluanxol Depot, Fluanxol

Strength(s):

20mg/mL

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Vial