Buy Feldene (Piroxicam) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Feldene

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Feldene10mg90$101.00Add To Cart
Feldene20mg100$199.00Add To Cart
Feldene
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $101.00
Feldene
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $199.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Piroxicam Piroxicam

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Piroxicam10mg100$70.10Add To Cart
Piroxicam20mg100$72.00Add To Cart
Piroxicam
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $70.10
Piroxicam
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $72.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Feldene | Piroxicam | Feldene | Pyrodex

Additional information

Drug Name:

Feldene

Scientific Name:

Piroxicam

Other Names:

Piroxicam, Pirox, Feldene

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Capsule